College Preparatory School for Girls Grades 3-12

“Though volunteering at Holton looked a little different during the 2020-2021 school year, we are so grateful for our parent volunteers that chose to donate their time and talents in various ways.  By keeping families connected and showing appreciation to Holton employees throughout the year, your energy and love of the Holton community shined during a unique year!  Your involvement makes the Holton community a stronger and more inclusive experience for all!  Thank you, parent/guardians volunteers!”

Cal Daggitt P ‘21 ‘23, President of the Parents Association

“We are grateful to our alumnae who give their time, talents, and treasure to our alma mater.  The 2020-2021 school year allowed even more alumnae from around the world to virtually participate in the life of the School. Alumnae involvement in life at Holton offers an important perspective to the administration, students, and community and we are thankful as Holton continues to graduate students who will change the world!”

 

Reagan Thompson Hedlund ‘08, President of the Alumnae Board

 

 

Leadership Volunteers

Holton Fund Volunteers

Alumnae Volunteers

Board of Trustees
Leslie Armitage
Marcia Johnson Bateson ’75
Gregory Bernstein
Adrena Ifill Blagburn ’87, Chair
Clara Brillembourg ’97
Cathy Johnson Butz ’87
Carol Calomiris-Edmunds ’85
Cal Daggitt
Jim Darcey
Raul Fernandez
Sandra Engle Gichner ’84
Carrie Halpert
Reagan Thompson Hedlund ’08
Mark Israel
Kevin Jacobs
Susanna A. Jones, Head of School
Anne Blossom Keiser ’66
John Klick
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale, President of the Corporation
Katie Lavelle
Rob Nichols
Mark Ordan
Dave Pollin
Jen Cornfeld Schenker ’98
Jessie Holladay Sterchi ’99
Cynthia Stroman
Lew Wiener
 
Alumnae Board
Lizey Korengold Bernstorf ’08, Secretary
Elizabeth Peyser Brody '83
Julia Cardozo ’02
Blake Keeley Doyle ’99, Vice President
Lee Sawyer Elliott ’55
Renee Esfandiary ’91
Madi Ford '05
Reagan Thompson Hedlund '08, President
Leigh Pierce Holley ’87
Janaki Wickrema Kates '98
Sachi Khemka ’13
Constance Lindsay ’98
Lindsey McKan ’05, Treasurer
Wendy Merriman ’77
Virginia Hume Onufer ’83
Kate Montague Perry ’73
Ava Rissa '21, Alumnae Scholar
Danai Mattison Sky ’05
Trudy Tulley Surut ’47
Rachel Williams ’12
 
Parents Association Executive Board
Julie Buchanan, Nominations Chair, Ex Officio
Angie Child, Assistant Treasurer
Cal Daggitt, President
Jennifer Darcey, US Division Representative
Debbie Forrest, Volunteer Coordinator
Kristin Mills, MS Division Representative
Liz Muhlbaum   VP of Grade Reps
Lisa Noto, Secretary
Scott Provinse, LS Division Representative
Victoria Quint, Treasurer
Mandana Tavakoli, VP of Committees and Events
Mariama Vinson, VP of Diversity, Equity, Inclusion
 

Trustee Emeriti
Sally Colclough Alexander ’51
Sharlene Petry Amitay ’85
Patty Andringa
Nick Arrindell
Pam Bailey
Diana Beebe
Lisa Brandt Beek ’76
Joel Brenner
Elie McConihe Cain '56*
Anne Davis Camalier ’47 ’49C
Debbie Camalier-Walker ’70
G. Bradford*
Karl Corby*
Amy DeLouise ’81
Martha Dippell ’68
Melanie Dorsey 
Les Douglas* 
Gail McGregor Fearing ’62
Peggy Ann Eacho Fechnay ’67
Bonnie Feld
Kim Firestone
Sally Johnson Fogarty ’71
Muffin Crocker Gillam ’60
Anna-Liza Harris
Sara Fogarty Hayes ’66
Bill Herman
Claudia Mispireta Hinsch ’85
Winton Smoot Holladay ’70
Nate Isikoff
Bill Jackson
David Kanter
Tommy Korengold
Barbara Krumsiek
Rich Landfield
Lori Larson
Leslie Lawley
Chris Miller Leahy ’67
Ken Marks
Dick Marriott
Ellen Wills Martin ’56C*
Suzanne Frazier Martin ’57*
Irene McGarry
Leo Mullen
Trudy Breckinridge Peyton ’39 ’40C*
Mary Jane Puckett*
Pat Regan
Thomas Roddy*
Kim Hoffman Samperton ’73
Cynthia Stroman
Bret Sturtevant ’38*
Mary Elizabeth MacArthur Symington ’31*
Howard Taylor
Mary Catherine Jones Thompson ’79
Connie Corby Tompkins ’69
Dorothy Wade
Mary Wallack
Susie Cole Wean ’67
John Wintrol

 

 

Board of Trustee Committees

 

Advancement
Carrie Halpert & Dave Pollin, Co-Chairs
Marcia Johnson Bateson '75
Greg Bernstein
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Jessica Rosenthal Chod ’01
Cal Daggitt
Jim Darcey
Reagan Thompson Hedlund '08
Susanna A. Jones
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Lauri Fridovich Lee ’86, AF Alumnae
Ashley Morefield ’14
Mark Ordan
Nichole Pardo
Jen Cornfeld Schenker '98
Jessie Holladay Sterchi '99 
Susie Cole Wean '67
 
Audit
Kevin Jacobs, Chair
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Clara Brillembourg '97
Greg Bernstein
Cal Daggitt
Sandra Engle Gichner '84
Susanna A. Jones
Ann Blossom Keiser '66
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Katie Lavelle
 
Buildings & Grounds
Carol Calomiris-Edmunds '85, Chair
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Clara Brillembourg '97
Jim Darcey
Mark Israel
Susanna A. Jones
John Klick
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Jessie Holladay Sterchi '99 
Cynthia Stroman
 
Compensation and Evaluation
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87, Chair
Nicole Y. Lamb Hale, President
Sandra Engle Gichner '84
John Klick
Kevin Jacobs
 
Covid19 Strategic Planning Task Force
Cynthia Stroman & Mark Israel, Co-Chairs
Ambria Archibald
Marcia Johnson Bateson '75
Susan Bentley
Greg Bernstein
Patty Carver
Cal Daggitt
Kristen Edma
Craig Falk
Trevor Fanning
Tracey Fudge
Carrie Halpert
Lucia Hassell
Reagan Thompson Hedlund '08
Rachel Herlein
Mark Israel
Ann Kangas
Alessandra King
John Klick
Natalie Laukitis
Katie Lavelle
Roxana Lopez
Janet McCormick
Leslie Nelson
Callie Oliver
Mark Ordan
Dave Pollin
June Porco
Jen Cornfeld Schenker '98
Tucker Sowers
Jessie Holladay Sterchi '99
Cynthia Stroman
Nate Wilson
 
Diversity, Equity, Inclusion & Belonging 
Sandra Engle Gichner '84, Chair
Marcia Johnson Bateson '75
Greg Bernstein
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Clara Brillembourg '97
Cal Daggitt
Carrie Halpert
Reagan Hedlund Thompson '08
Susanna A. Jones
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Katie Lavelle
Mark Ordan
Ali Hauspurg Pittman '03
Tonya Robinson
Jen Cornfeld Schenker '98
Lisa Thomas
Mariama Vinson
 
 
Executive
Nicole Y Lamb-Hale, Chair
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Leslie Armitage
Cathy Johnson Butz '87
Carol Calomiris-Edmunds '85
Sandra Engle Gichner '84
Carrie Halpert
Kevin Jacobs
Susanna A. Jones
John Klick
Dave Pollin
Cynthia Stroman
Lew Wiener
 
Finance
John Klick, Chair
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Carol Calomiris-Edmunds '85
Jim Darcey
Carrie Halpert
Mark Israel
Susanna A. Jones
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Rob Nichols
Dave Pollin
Jessie Holladay Sterchi '99
Cynthia Stroman
Lew Wiener
 
Investment Committee
Lew Wiener, Chair
John Akridge
Leslie Armitage
Marcia Johnson Bateson '75
Steve Bauer
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Cathy Johnson Butz '87
Mark Israel
Susanna A. Jones
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Dave Pollin
Jen Cornfeld Schenker '98
Jessie Holladay Sterchi '99
Kanad Virk
Mary Wallack
Brien White
 
Trustee Committee
Cathy Johnson Butz '87, Chair
Leslie Armitage
Greg Bernstein
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Carrie Halpert
Susanna A. Jones
Ann Blossom Keiser '66
Nicole Y. Lamb-Hale
Mark Ordan
 
403(b) Committee
Leslie Armitage, Chair
Kevin Jacobs
Susanna A. Jones
Katie Lavelle
Rob Nichols
Lew Wiener
Alumnae Co-Chairs

Jessica Rosenthal Chod '01
Lauri Fridovich Lee ’86
Ashley Morefield '14, Young Alumnae Chair
 

Alumnae Class Giving Volunteers
Dede Walser Adkins ’77
Robyn Clark Bostrom ’84
Hilary Murphy Brandt ’83
Jessica Rosenthal Chod ’01
Mari Cohen ’01
Jill Edgar Curran ’90
Lise Courtney D'Amico ’12
Samantha DeNovio ’16
Blake Keeley Doyle ’99
Allison Ferrentino Dunlap ’94
Renee Esfandiary ’91
Mina Garavi ’20
Elizabeth Graybill ’91
Mitra Haeri ’06
Greta Hannam ’20
Reagan Thompson Hedlund ’08
Miriam Herman ’84
Lauren Stolar Huetteman ’01
Kathleen Jennings ’04
Katharine Landfield ’86
Lauri Fridovich Lee ’86
Lesley Blumen Macherelli ’76
Schuyler Winstead Matthiesen ’02
Caryn Coppedge McNeill ’84
Emily Meyer ’12
Claire Michael ’16
Kayla Moffett ’14
Ashley Morefield ’14
Samantha Noland ’17
Jill Norton ’86
Kelly O'Connor ’19
Luci Perkins ’10
Debbie Andringa Pine ’88
Page Wells Pollock ’99
Libby Ruhland ’76
Sandy Sidey ’76
Emily Crantz Silberstein ’03
Taura Smalls ’93
Janene Smith ’83
Clare Specht ’14
Ashima Talwar ’09
Madison Wallach ’16
Rachel Williams ’12
Hailey Williams ’20
 
Employee Giving Volunteers
Nina Gilman, Non-teaching Employees
Sami Gilman-Reilly '07, Non-teaching Employees
Julia Grandison, Middle School
Mike Hannam, Lower School
Katie Lavelle, Middle School
Sally Paradis, Lower School
Martha Macon Smith '09, Upper School
Emily Wilde '09, Upper School

Parent Co-Chairs
Greg Bernstein and Nichole Pardo
 
Parent Grade Chairs
Grade 12
Catherine Bohigian and David Bohigian       
Lisa Greathouse and Marc Greathouse  
Susan Hendrickson and Robert Kohn 
Robin London and Jeremy London
 
Grade 11
Naomi Camper and Clarke Camper        
Victoria Hartke and James Crotty             
Jerri Jones          
Karen Hold and David Hold  
 
Grade 10  
Audrey Ellis and Adam Chud       
Elizabeth Feldner and Randall Feldner 
Kimberly Hall and William Hall   
Vicky Magid and Creighton Magid
 
Grade 9
Kim Browne and Patrick Browne
Kimberly Klein and Jonathan Klein 
Melissa Meierhoefer and Cameron Meierhoefer
Jennifer Serenyi and Nick Serenyi               
Kirsten Stolte and John Thomas
 
Grade 8
Radha Cohen and Zachary Cohen  
Audrey Robertson and Matthew Robertson
Renee Thomas-Spencer and Roderick Spencer
Christine Schwer and Jeremy Schwer 
 
Grade 7
Celestina Adeleye and Adewale Adeleye 
Deardre McGuire and James McGuire   
 
Grade 6
Valentina Aldaz and Miguel Aldaz 
Robyn Bash and Jeremy Bash     
Katie Gilbert and Greg Gilbert    
 
Grade 5
Anita Soucy and Bruce Serchuk  
Mary Tousi and Cameron Tousi  
 
Grade 4
Melissa Collins Di Leonardo and Alfred Di Leonardo   
Divya Kumar-Dumas '94 and Aurelien Dumas
 
Grade 3
Shivani Gupta and Rishi Gupta
 
Student Giving Volunteers
Maddie Anders ’24
Ava Bubbosh ’21
Macy Daggit ’21
Aria Didden ’23
Clayton Forsythe ’23
Kelsey Fredrick ’21
Kaitlyn Furbay ’23
Maryam Garavi ’21
Cate Goodin ’22
Sophia Hall ’23
Nora Hemsley ’22
Serena Hong ’22
Natalie Kempf ’21
Sophia King ’24
Amy Lu ’23
Alena Makheja ’22
Kali Mathura ’23
Lily Meierhoefer ’22
Stephanie Mo ’23
Estelle Monti ’22
Emme Pastor ’22
Sarah Ucuzoglu ’23

 

Parent Volunteers

PA Grade Representatives
Grade 12
Nidhi Gupta
Dinga Ogada
Leyla Rahjou-Esfandiary
 
Grade 11
Shannon Pryor
Lisa Stein
Beatriz Pinto Tuncer '89
 
Grade 10  
Libbie Feldner
Lisa Lin
Jacqueline Tate
 
Grade 9
Jennifer Frederick
Janet Reynolds
Shelley Rudge
 
Grade 8
Katie Tedrow Astrich '94
Anne Hawkins
Beth Javdan
 
Grade 7
Sara Feder
Gretchen Hille
Jennifer Kavounas
 
Grade 6
Robyn Bash
Kate Karafotas
Ellen Spiegel
 
Grade 5
Deborah Fox
Tamara Hanna
Willow Marr
 
Grade 4
Katie Gilbert
Sean Shannon
Ramsey White
 
Grade 3
Michelle Rogers
Kristen Stanton
Alumnae Scholar Committee
Lizey Korengold Bernstorf ’08
Elizabeth Peyser Brody '83
Julia Cardozo ’02
Jessica Rosenthal Chod ‘01 
Blake Keeley Doyle ’99
Lee Sawyer Elliott ’55
Renee Esfandiary ’91
Madi Ford '05
Sarah Greisdorf ’17
Reagan Thompson Hedlund '08
Amanda Novak Hewitt ‘04 
Leigh Pierce Holley ’87
Susanna A. Jones
Janaki Wickrema Kates '98
Sachi Khemka ’13
Constance Lindsay ’98
Chris Lynch
Lindsey McKan ’05
Wendy Merriman ’77
Kelly O’Connor ‘19
Virginia Hume Onufer ’83
Kate Montague Perry ’73
Ava Rissa '21
Danai Mattison Sky ’05
Trudy Tulley Surut ’47
Rachel Williams ’12


Black Alumnae Union
Stephanie Durden Barfield ’04
Adrena Ifill Blagburn ’87
Lynn Wells Bowman ’84
Karen Branson ’84
Tchad Bruce ’10
Briana Green ’97
Kayla Kelly ’12
Shaba Holley Keys ’86, Co-Chair
Michelle Levister ’84
Gabi Mayers ’13
Lindsey McKan ’05
Malaika Simmons ’13
Kiki Somerville ’92
Zoe Swinson ’13
Lawren Wooten ’08
Nazera Wright ’92
Bethany Young ’05, Co-Chair

 

Boosters
Ava Bubbosh '21
Macy Daggitt '21
Caroline Dickey ’22
Aria Didden '23
Madeline Feldner ’23
Kelsey Frederick '21
Kaitlyn Furbay '23
Maryam Garavi '21
Cate Goodin '22
Nora Hemsley '22
Serena Hong '22
Natalie Kempf '21
Amy Lu '23
Alena Makheja '22
Lily Meierhoefer '22
Estelle Monti '22
Lily Muhlbaum '22
Eve Mullen '22
Emme Pastor ’22
Sarah Ucuzoglu ’23

 

Class Secretaries
Maria Acebal ’86
Mindy Aguhob ’92
Maryann Akinboyewa ’11
Jenny Albinson ’01
Lisa Ammerman ’88
Christine Aquino ’88
Gigi Asamoah-Mensah ’16
Mimi Asamoah-Mensah ’19
Abigail Betts ’98
Adrena Ifill Blagburn ’87
Alexia Bohannon ’13
Diana Hilgartner Boyd ’72
Liza Tanner Boyd ’99
Olivia Boykin ’20
Liz Bragale ’15
Karen Spigel Bralove ’63
Wendy Burr ’12
Beanie Sidey Burr ’82
Isabel Cabezas ’13
Jocelyn Cayne ’10
Jessica Rosenthal Chod ’01
Tyler Cloyd ’14
Ariel Cohen ’10
Mary Coit ’49
Leslie Galloway Connolly ’89
Theresa Hatfield Cooney ’82
Jenn Caldwell Cooper ’91
Grace Daley ’18
Catherine Dooling ’04
Alissa Isikoff Dorfman ’94
Suzanne Huguely Douglass ’81
Elizabeth Kramer Dugan ’95
Louise Lee Duncan ’61
Molly Evans ’86
Alicia Glekas Everett ’83
Cristina Harris Faherty ’91
Susie Farhandi ’93
Kirsten Naegele Flaherty ’88
Mary Johnson Fletcher ’73
Alex Williams Flynn ’97
Simone Fogarasi ’93
Hope Adkins Galvin ’07
Pat Davis Gann ’54
Maryam Gilanshah ’17
Parker Gilbert ’17
Muffin Crocker Gillam ’60
Wendy Rudnick Goldstein ’74
Erica Gordon ’02
Mahima Govil ’10
Sandy Fogelman Greenwald ’76
Annie Landfield Greig ’88
Sarah Greisdorf ’17
Ina Hanel-Gerdenich ’79
Susan Hanna ’92
Elizabeth Harris ’14
Ann May Harrison ’53C
Ashley Fields Hedge ’98
Reagan Thompson Hedlund ’08
Donna Helsing Henderson ’51
Taffy Herrmann ’59
Ann Lynch Heuer ’52
Amanda Novak Hewitt ’04
Diane Boehm Himmich ’89
Sallie Pierson Holden ’46C
Gaines Finley Hurdle ’81
Autumn Hurley ’06
Fariza Ibrahim ’01
Laura Irizarry-García ’03
Sofia Jagannathan ’05
Cristina Javens ’19
Jenny Clark Jefferson ’48
Neha Jindia ’00
Gaia Jinsi ’16
Cathy McManus Jones ’86
Justine Mascioli Kenney ’64
Jorie Koch Kenny ’71
Carol Dallen Keuch ’77
Erin Gorman Kirk ’77
Catherine Knowles ’93
Kathy Lamb ’84
Anna Marie Jackson Laurence ’81
Anne Lyon League ’78
Cynthia Wein Lett ’75
Sarah Thayer Love ’76
Taya Lowery-Williams ’18
Beckie Ament Marquigny ’83
Suzanne Frazier Martin '57*
Joyce Leverton Mauney ’58
Caroline McDonald ’16
Jodi Smith McGill ’83
Erin McGill ’95
Jennifer McGlashan ’88
Caroline McTaggart ’15
Judith Sillin Miller ’54
Barbara Joerg Mitchell ’62
Emily Moody ’88
Ashley Morefield ’14
Rupa Nallamothu ’16
Amber Nelson ’94
Virginia Hume Onufer ’83
Lucia Chandler Outlan ’52C
Donna Larrabee Palmer ’69*
Susan Taylor Partridge ’84
Cara Spicer Pearlman ’98
Emily Pence ’11
Ximena Pinell-White ’99
Lindsay Koval Pracht ’94
Karen Rapley ’85
Traci Meakem Richmond ’88
Mandi Boehly Schmauch ’93
Jill Schwartz ’80
Michelle Seldin-Silverman ’91
Cinder Talcott Shay ’65
Tammy Marshall Shea ’89
Katherine Ness Shipley ’08
Judy Brundred Shniderman ’79
Sam Rosenberg Sims ’87
Mary Ragle Soule ’40C
Robyn Shelton Spagnolo ’62
Jen Stern ’94
Melanie Stoer ’92
Elizabeth Barr Stone ’80
Cristina Talavera ’75
Ashima Talwar ’09
Eleanor Halley Tankel ’56C
Muffin MacArthur Thenault ’48
Anne Tweedy Tiffany ’67
Laurette Montgomery Toye ’51C
Nelie Clarke Tucker ’60
Kendall Turner ’15
Julie Vadhan ’18
Katy Waldman ’06
Alden Reed West ’50
Rachel Williams ’12
Nancy Williams ’80
Sarah Reynolds Wolfolds ’05
Caroline Yeager ’02
Lee Hawfield Zampella ’85

 

Event Hosts
Sally Colclough Alexander ‘51 
Adrianne Bagley ‘93
Adrena Ifill Blagburn '87
Nicole Bohannon ‘12 
Amanda Good ‘03
Traci Meakem Richmond '88
Emily Yeskel Rubin '98
Dorsey Standish ‘08
Meggie Twible ‘08
 

Guest Speakers
Morgan Abdo ’18
Lisa Ammerman ’88
Ducky Clark Atkeson ’75
Roshini Balan ’20
Stephanie Durden Barfield ’04
Marcia Johnson Bateson ’75
Lynn Wells Bowman ’84
Olivia Boykin ‘20
Clara Brenner ’03
Kim Jackson Broecker ’08
Dianna Pierce Burgess ’82
Isabella Capuano ‘20
Caroline Cascio ‘19
Francesca Cetta ‘20
Kelly Collis ’92
Sinclair Daniel ‘15
Hilary Diefenbach ’07
Daleela Getsiv Dodge ’75
Alicia Glekas Everett ’83
Nancy Fechnay ’02
Anastasia Frazier ‘20
Michelle Gielan ’96
Gail Frawley Granowitz ’75
Sarah Greisdorf ‘17
Barbara Bradley Hagerty ’77
Anne Hamilton ’92
Jackie Hardy '18
Heather Geddes Healy ’74
Rinnie Hewlett ‘17
Winkie Winkelman Hock ’75
Diana House '20
Jennifer Beek Hunter ’04
Gillian Hutter ‘17
Diona Lane Kakinohana ‘92
Meredith Kane '19
Janaki Wickrema Kates ’98
Emily Katz ‘18
Kaley Katz ‘20
Anne Blossom Keiser ’66
Priya Kumar ’01
Emily Johnson Lambert ’98
Kass Savarese Lazerow ’89
Takara McLaughlin ‘18
Vio Mitchell ’81
Madison Myers ‘20
Annika Nordquist ‘17
Kelly O'Connor ‘19
Acacia Overstreet ‘17
Christine Padalino ‘18
Cecilia Parker ‘17
Mauree Jane Bernstein Perry ’61
Sydney Pham ’20
Lora Keshishian Picini ’82
Shamis Abdi Pitts ’94
Edith Lampson Roberts ’75
Lily Schmandt ‘19
Betsy Schugar ‘18
Su Shen Ooi '20
Ariana Soltany ‘17 
Margo Squire ’75
Lisa Steffens ’81
Jessie Holladay Sterchi ’99
Alex Tickner Diemer '06
Nicky Wickrema Utley ’85
Kyle Velte ’89
Margaret Warner ’67
Susie Cole Wean ’67
Mollie Klurfeld Williams ’99
Susi Wyss ‘82
Yasmin Ylamdeen ‘17
Bethany Young ’05
 
 
Reunion Volunteers
Maryann Akinboyewa ’11
Jenny Albinson ’01
Gigi Asamoah-Mensah ’16
Clare Ashburn ’06
Sally Somers Austin ’71
Alicia Pichard Bassolino ’01
Lisa Brandt Beek ’76
Nisha Bouri ’01
Phyllis Brown ’71
Jessica Rosenthal Chod ’01
Mary Lou Buchheister Cobb ’61
Mari Cohen ’01
Virginia Cromwell ’06
Rahel Crowley ’81
Sammi Leibovitz DeChiaro ’06
Amy DeLouise ’81
Samantha DeNovio ’16
Louise Lee Duncan ’61
Renee Esfandiary ’91
Kimmy Feinstein ’06
Sally Johnson Fogarty ’71
Cassie Good ’01
Bini Herrmann ’61
Lauren Stolar Huetteman ’01
Gaines Finley Hurdle ’81
Cathy McManus Jones ’86
Anne Blossom Keiser ’66
Lauri Fridovich Lee ’86
Cass Richardson Macdonald ’71
Lesley Blumen Macherelli ’76
Emily Tiernan Malloy ’06
Mauree Jane Bernstein Perry ’61
Jane Reed ’66
Christine Roushdy ’01
Elise Jeffress Ryan ’71
Sara Schoo ’66
Sandy Sidey ’76
Leslie Smith ’61
Ruthanne Breedlove Stabler ’71
Nina Blandi White ’61
Dede Buchanan Wilsey ’61
Vanessa Young ’01

 

Scroll Volunteer

Suzi Maybee